HYDROTECH WELLIE BOOTS

Save 10%

Price:
Sale price£79.40 Regular price£88.23
Stock:
Only 1 unit left

Description

Preston Hydrotech Wellie Boots - Boots

  • Fully waterproof design
  • Comfortable lining
  • Robust durable all-terrain sole
  • Neoprene section above the ankle for extra comfort
  • Easy-to-put-on design
  • 50% Rubber - 40% 4mm Neoprene with 2mm Airmesh - 10% Polyester

Preston Hydrotech Wellie Boots are designed to keep your feet warm and dry; the Preston HydroTech Wellie Boots are perfect for all weather conditions. A strong reinforced sole with molded tread offers the perfect balance of comfort and grip on all terrains.

The sturdy neoprene upper provides plenty of freedom of movement while ensuring the all-important waterproofing.

Artikelnummer: P0200539

EAN: 5056317750195

Payments & Security

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Maestro Mastercard PayPal Union Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Security